Tävlingar | Blekinge | Distriktet | 2021 | ||
Datum | Klubb | Klass | |||
06-feb | Karlshamn | Lydnad | Start+1 | FM | Inställd |
06-feb | Karlshamn | Lydnad | Start+1 | EM | Inställd |
13-mar | Karlskrona | Spår | Lkl, Hkl | Anette Robertsson, Tomas Carlsson | |
27-mar | Rödeby | Sök | Lkl, Hkl, Ekl | K o I Lindfalk (Ekl), M. Pettersson, Ingemar Bark | |
04-apr | Karlshamn | Sök | Lkl, Hkl, Ekl | Göte Karlsson, A. Brorsson, Ninni M. Jan Larsson | |
05-apr | Karlskrona | Lydnad | Start FM | EM | Jutta Schwandner, Anne-Marie Åkesson |
10-apr | Sölvesborg | Spår | Lkl,Hkl | Roger Nilsson, Bengt Johnsson | |
11-apr | Sölvesborg | Spår | Ekl | Jan Larsson, Alf Karlström | |
17-apr | Karlskrona | Spår, sök | Akl | Ingrid Lindfalk, Christin Gidlöv | |
17-apr | Karlskrona | BH,IGP,BSL | |||
17-apr | Karlshamn | Spår | Lkl,Hkl | Ninni Malmström, Roger Nilsson | |
18-apr | Karlshamn | Spår | Ekl | DM | Tomas Fagerstedt, Ari Korhonen |
24-apr | Ronneby | Lydnad | Start-3 | Anne-Marie Åkesson, Jutta Schwandner | |
24-apr | Ronneby | Spår, sök | Akl | Christin Gidlöv, Anette Robertsson | |
25-apr | Rödeby | Spår | Ekl | Anders Brorsson, Ari Korhonen | |
01-maj | Olofström | Lydnad | Start – 3 | DM | Anne-Marie Åkesson, Jutta Schwandner |
08-maj | Sölvesborg | Sök | Lkl, Hkl, Ekl | Jan Larsson, Anders Brorsson, Ninni M. B. Johnsson | |
12-maj | Rödeby | Lydnad | Start, 1 | Helen Edner | |
13-maj | Karlskrona | Spår | Ekl | Tomas Fagerstedt, Ari Korhonen | |
14-maj | Karlskrona | Lydnad | Start – 3 | Anne-Marie Åkesson, Jutta Schwandner | |
15-maj | Karlskrona | Sök | Lkl, Hkl, Ekl | DM | Birgitta Wallin, T. Fagerstedt, H. Edner, T. Carlsson |
16-maj | Karlskrona | Spår | Ekl | Birgitta Wallin, Ingrid Lindfalk | |
05-jun | Olofström | Lydnad | Start, 1 | FM | Kenneth Lindfalk, Ingrid Lindfalk |
05-jun | Olofström | Lydnad | Start, 1 | EM | Kenneth Lindfalk, Ingrid Lindfalk |
31-jul | Karlskrona | Lydnad | Start, 1 | FM | Anne-Marie Åkesson |
31-jul | Karlskrona | Lydnad | Start | EM | Jutta Schwandner |
08-aug | Ronneby | Rapport | Lkl,Hkl,Ekl | DM | Ingmar Bark, Tomas Carlsson |
08-aug | Ronneby | Sök | Lkl, Hkl, Ekl | Göte Karlsson, Alf Karlström, Chr. Gidlöv, Martin P. | |
04-sep | Ronneby | Spår | Ekl | Tomas Fagerstedt, Ingmar Bark | |
05-sep | Ronneby | Spår | Lkl, hkl | Inki Sjösten, Martin Pettersson | |
11-sep | Karlskrona | Spår | Ekl | Tomas Fagerstedt, Ingrid Lindfalk | |
11-sep | Olofström | Lydnad | Start – 3 | Anne-Marie Åkesson, Jutta Schwandner | |
12-sep | Karlskrona | AKL | Spår, sök | Christin Gidlöv, Martin Pettersson | |
18-sep | Karlshamn | Lydnad | 2,3 FM, EM | Ari Korhonen, Anne-Marie Åkesson | |
25-sep | Olofström | Sök | Lkl,Hkl,Ekl | A. Brorsson, Jan Larsson, A. Karlström, B. Johnsson | |
26-sep | Rödeby | AKL | Spår | Christin Gidlöv, Anette Robertsson | |
02-okt | Sölvesborg | AKL | Spår | Roger Nilsson, Bengt Johnsson | |
02-okt | Karlskrona | Lydnad | Start – 3 | Kenneth Lindfalk, Ingrid Lindfalk | |
16-okt | Rödeby | Lydnad | Start-2 | Jutta Schwandner, Helen Edner | |
16-okt | Olofström | AKL | Spår, sök | Bengt Johnsson, Roger Nilsson | |
23-okt | Karlskrona | BH, IGP, BSL | |||
30-okt | Karlshamn | AKL | Spår, sök | Ninni Malmström, Bengt Johnsson | |
30-okt | Ronneby | Lydnad | Start | Ingrid Lindfalk | |
31-okt | Ronneby | Lydnad | Start – 3 | Anne- Marie Åkesson, Ari Korhonen |