Domare i tävlingar 2019

Tävlingar Blekinge Distriktet 2019
Datum Klubb Klass Domare
03-feb Karlshamn Lydnad Start+3 Ari Korhonen ( 3 ), Kenneth Lindfalk
16-mar Karlskrona Spår Lkl, Hkl Carina Lundin, Marianne Johnsson
24-mar Rödeby Sök Lkl, Hkl, Ekl Ulrika Adolfsson, Jan Larsson
06-apr Sölvesborg Spår Ekl Göte Karlsson, Anders Brorsson
06-apr Karlshamn Sök LKL, HKL Tomas Fagerstedt, Stefan Nilsson
06-apr Karlshamn Sök Ekl Alf Karlström, Ari Korhonen
06-apr Ronneby AKL Spår, sök Helen Edner, Tomas Carlsson
07-apr Karlshamn Skydd Lkl, Hkl, Ekl DM Ingrid Lindfalk, Kenneth Lindfalk
13-apr Karlshamn Spår Lkl, Hkl Stefan Nilsson, Ari Korhonen
14-apr Rödeby Spår Lkl, Hkl Marianne Johnsson, Helen Edner
14-apr Karlshamn Spår Ekl Nils Hällgren, Anders Brorsson
14-apr Karlskrona AKL Spår, sök Carina Lundin, Ingrid Lindfalk
27-apr Rödeby Spår Ekl DM Jan Larsson, Anders Brorsson
01-maj Olofström Lydnad Start – 3 Ann-Marie Åkesson (3), Jutta Schwandner
11-maj Sölvesborg Sök Lkl, Hkl Tomas Carlsson, Nils Hällgren
11-maj Sölvesborg Sök Ekl DM Anders Brorsson, Göte Karlsson
17-maj Ronneby Lydnad Start – 3 DM Ann-Marie Åkesson (3), Nils Hällgren
29-maj Rödeby Lydnad Start, 1 Carina Lundin
30-maj Karlskrona Spår Ekl Birgitta Wallin, Ari Korhonen
           ”          ”       ”          ” Anders Brorsson, Tomas Fagerstedt
31-maj Karlskrona Lydnad Start – 3 Martha Landin ( 3 ), Carina Lundin
01-jun Karlskrona Sök Lkl, Hkl Helen Edner, Ingrid Lindfalk
01-jun Karlskrona Sök Ekl Birgitta Wallin, Tomas Fagerstedt
01-jun Karlskrona BH, BSL IPO Karlskrona ordnar domare
02-jun Karlskrona Spår Ekl Birgitta Wallin, Inki Sjösten
           ”          ”        ”          ” Göte Karlsson, Alf Karlström
05-jun Olofström Lydnad Start, 1 Ingrid Lindfalk, Kenneth Lindfalk
04-aug Ronneby Sök Lkl, Hkl Nils Hällgren, Tomas Carlsson
04-aug Ronneby Sök Ekl Anders Brorsson, Stefan Nilsson
07-sep Ronneby Spår Hkl Roland Sjösten, Jan Larsson
07-sep Ronneby Spår Ekl Inki Sjösten, Alf Karlström
08-sep Ronneby Spår Lkl Tomas Carlsson, Jan Larsson
08-sep Ronneby Spår Ekl Nils Hällgren, Helen Edner
14-sep Karlskrona Spår Ekl Tomas Fagerstedt (Anders B.), Tomas Carlsson
14-sep Olofström Lydnad Start – 3 Ann-Marie Åkesson (3), Jutta Schwandner
15-sep Karlskrona AKL Spår, sök Tomas Fagerstedt, Ingrid Lindfalk
15-sep Karlskrona BH, BSL IPO DM Karlskrona ordnar domare
21-sep Sölvesborg AKL Spår Jan Larsson, Ari Korhonen
21-sep Karlshamn Lydnad Start – 3 Jutta Schandner (3), Ann-Marie Åkesson
22-sep Rödeby AKL Spår Ingrid Lindfalk, Kenneth Lindfalk
22-sep Sölvesborg Spår LKl, Hkl Anders Brorsson, Alf Karlström
28-sep Olofström Sök Lkl, Hkl Anders Brorsson, Alf Karlström
28-sep Olofström Sök Ekl Göte Karlsson, Stefan Nilsson
28-sep Karlskrona Lydnad Start – 3 Jutta Schwandner (3), Ann-Marie Åkesson
12-okt Ronneby Lydnad Start – 3 Ann-Marie Åkesson (3), Helen Edner
19-okt Olofström AKL Spår, sök Anders Brorsson, Göte Karlsson
26-okt Karlshamn AKL Spår, sök Inki Sjösten, Nils Hällgren